Women's sandals Teva Hurricane XLT3 Multicolore 40

Teva Hurricane XLT3 Sandals Pale Green Beige Women - 40

Women's sandals Teva Hurricane XLT3 Multicolore 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£60.15
Delivery from £16.99

Teva Womens Hurricane XLT3 Walking Sandals - Neutral Multi - 7

In stock
£64.99
Delivery from £8.95

Teva Womens Hurricane XLT3 Walking Sandals - Neutral Multi - 7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

Teva - Women's Hurricane XLT3 - Sandals size 7, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.41
Delivery from £4.49

Teva Womens Hurricane XLT3 Walking Sandals - Neutral Multi - 7

In stock
£71.73
Delivery from £11.50

Teva Womens Hurricane XLT3 Walking Sandals - Neutral Multi - 7

In stock
£74.13
Delivery from £9.99

Teva Womens Hurricane XLT3 Walking Sandals - Neutral Multi - 7

In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery

Teva Hurricane Xlt3 Neutral Womens Walking Sandals 1173671-30 in a Plain Textile in Size 7

2 - 4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Teva Womens Hurricane XLT3 Walking Sandals - Neutral Multi - 7

In stock
£76.63
Delivery from £19.90
Women's sandals Teva Hurricane XLT3 Multicolore 40

Cheapest offer

The all-new version of our iconic Hurricane XLT2, this adventure-ready sandal has been completely reworked and equipped with improved technology. Textured and cushy, the new topsole provides optimal comfort. This model features quick-drying straps, a reinforced heel, and the Universal Strapping System technology that made the original model a success.Ideal model for: hiking, everyday wearQuick-drying straps made from 100% recycled REPREVE® plasticUniversal Strapping System™ with three adjustment points for a custom fitFuseLock™ Velcro closure system that offers twice the strength of traditional options and ensures a more secure and reliable closureTopsole with cushioning for immediate comfort (with an additional 5 mm of EVA compared to the previous XLT2 model)New version of the Spider Rubber® Endure outsole and lug pattern for enhanced grip and stabilitySustainability initiatives: straps made from 100% recycled REPREVE® polyester, midsole composed of 30% recycled EVA, outsole made of..
£60.15
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Teva Hurricane XLT3 Women's Black Sandals - UK 3
£57.19
Compare 5 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Hurricane XLT 3 Women's Walking Sandals - SS26
£57.19
Compare 6 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Hurricane XLT 3 Women's Walking Sandals - SS26
£57.19
Compare 7 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Hurricane XLT3 Sandals Red Orange Pink Women - 40
£64.32
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Hurricane XLT 3 Men's Walking Sandals - SS26
£59.62
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95