Teva Terragrip Sandals Brown EU 42 Men

Teva Hydratek Sandals Brown - 42

Teva Terragrip Sandals Brown EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Hydratek Sandals Brown - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£62.22
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Hydratrek Walking Sandals - SS26

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.97
Delivery from £12.99

Teva - Terragrip Sandal - Sandals size 8, black/brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.95
Free Delivery

Teva Hydratrek Walking Sandals - SS26

In stock
£78.49
Delivery from £18.49

Teva M Hydratrek Sandal Desert Palm Men Strap Water Sandals 1150510-DSPM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.20
Free Delivery

Teva Hydratrek Walking Sandals - SS26

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£152.42
Delivery from £9.55

Similar products

Teva Hydratrek Sandals Black EU 39 Woman
£62.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Hydratrek Sandals Black EU 41 Woman
£63.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Hydratrek Sandals Black EU 38 Woman
£62.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Hydratek CT Sandals UK 6 Black
£82.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Teva Hydratrek Sandals Black EU 40 Woman
£62.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Terragrip Sandals Brown EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

The innovative Sandal delivers next-level grip for water-fueled adventures. Inspired by tree frog traction, the outsole features a unique design that maximizes surface area and allows ample water dispersion underfoot to keep grounded. Complete with a spongy, textured topsole, and padded straps, this sandal is geared for all-day adventuring.Features:- 60% recycled polyester padding on the straps for added comfort, Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse- Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right- Textured grippy topsole for increased stability when wet- 30% recycled EVA midsole provides maximum, lightweight comfort- Outsole contains 30% recycled Spider Rubber, a high performance rubber compound with uniquely designed channels to provide ultimate grip on wet surfaces- Sustainability Initiative(s): Regrind midsole, Regrind outsole, Webbing made
£61.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)