Teva Teva HURRICANE XLT JR Boys Cross Strap Sandals Black Multi - UK (Kids) 13 - Black/Multicoloured

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Teva Kids Hurricane XLT Walking Sandals - Black Multi - 13

In stock
£36.00
Free Delivery

Teva Kids Hurricane XLT Walking Sandals - Black Multi - 13

In stock
£36.52
Delivery from £9.43

Teva Kids Hurricane XLT Walking Sandals - Black Multi - 13

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

TEVA Hurricane XLT JR Sandals in Black Multi, Size 13

2-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £2.99

Teva Kids Hurricane XLT Walking Sandals - Black Multi - 13

In stock
£40.59
Delivery from £8.95

Teva - Kid's Hurricane XLT - Sandals size 13K, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49

Teva Kids Hurricane XLT Walking Sandals - Black Multi - 13

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£88.39
Delivery from £7.40

Similar products

Teva Men's Hurricane Xlt2 Sandal, Blue Multi, 10 UK
£45.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Womens Hurricane XLT3 Walking Sandals - Sedona Multi - 5
£63.00
Compare 17 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Womens Hurricane XLT2, Basil/Maple Sugar Multi, UK 8
£48.08
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Hurricane XLT3 Sandals Brown Beige Women - 38
£56.42
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Teva Hurricane XLT2 Sandals Black
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Teva HURRICANE XLT JR Boys Cross Strap Sandals Black Multi - UK (Kids) 13 - Black/Multicoloured

Cheapest offer

Warm-weather dressing is kept simple with the Hurricane XLT JR cross strap sandals from Teva. Made for boys, this practical pair comes in black multi and is finished with a polyester upper for a clean, versatile look. Adjustable touch-fastening straps secure the fit and make on-and-off easy. Underfoot, a rubber/EVA sole is paired with a low heel to keep the profile lightweight for everyday wear, from weekends at home to days away. Key features Boys’ cross strap sandals Polyester upper Adjustable touch-fastening straps Rubber/EVA sole Low heel Colour: black multi Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£34.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com