Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Ankle Strap Sandals in Pink - UK 2 - Pink

Teva Kids Sandals Original Universal – Fuchsia Pink – 2

Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Ankle Strap Sandals in Pink - UK 2 - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

TEVA Original Universal Sandals in Fuchsia Pink, Size 2K

2-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £2.99

Teva Original Universal Sandals Pink EU 35 Boy

1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva - Kid's Original Universal - Sandals size 3, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£40.80
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Teva Women's Verra Sandal, Glow Multi, 7 Big Kid
£41.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.44
Teva Universal Unisex Kids Polyester Touch Fasten Black Cross Strap Sandals
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
Teva.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Teva Kids' Original Universal, Black, 13 US
£26.24
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.98
Teva Kids' Original Universal, Black, 01 US
£27.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior - 28
£40.28
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Ankle Strap Sandals in Pink - UK 2 - Pink

Cheapest offer

Built for easy, everyday wear, the Teva Original Universal ankle strap sandals bring a practical, streamlined look in pink. Made from durable, low-maintenance polyester and textile materials, they sit comfortably with an open toe and a flat heel profile. A touch fasten closure allows an adjustable fit, keeping the straps secure whether you are heading out for a busy day or keeping things casual. Underfoot, a rubber/EVA sole adds a hard-wearing finish, while the lightweight 500g construction keeps the overall feel simple and fuss-free. A versatile option for warm-weather styling, this pair balances clean design with functional details that suit regular rotation. Key features Womens ankle strap sandals Polyester and textile materials Touch fasten closure Open toe Flat heel Rubber/EVA sole Lightweight 500g construction Pink colourway Please note: Co...
£29.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com