Teva HUDSON Ankle Strap Sandals in Grey - UK 8 - Grey

Teva Men's M Hudson, Dark Gull Grey, 8 UK

Used Offers from

Teva HUDSON Ankle Strap Sandals in Grey - UK 8 - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Teva Men's M Hudson Sandals Trekking & Hiking Shoes, gray, 8 UK

In stock
£67.60
Delivery from £14.32

Teva Men's M Hudson Sandals Trekking & Hiking Shoes, gray, 8 UK

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Teva Men's M Hudson Sandals Trekking & Hiking Shoes, gray, 8 UK

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Teva Men's M Hudson Sandals Trekking & Hiking Shoes, gray, 8 UK

In stock
£83.00
Delivery from £8.00

Teva Men's M Hudson Sandals Trekking & Hiking Shoes, gray, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£112.72
Delivery from £9.64

Similar products

Teva Mens M Voya Flip Sandal, Road Race Breen, 8
£45.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.91
Teva Mens M Voya Flip Sandal, Road Race Breen, 14
£47.71
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.42
Teva - Voya Flip - Sandals size 14, black
£45.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.23
Teva Men's Sport Sandals Hurricane XLT2 – Black – UK 11 (EU 45.5)
£40.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Men's M Hurricane Xlt2 Sandal, Mesh Dark Shadow, 9 UK
£165.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva HUDSON Ankle Strap Sandals in Grey - UK 8 - Grey

Cheapest offer

Designed for everyday adventures, the Hudson Ankle Strap Sandals from Teva combine a secure feel with an easy, relaxed finish. The open-toe design keeps things comfortable for all-day wear, while the touch-fastening ankle strap allows you to adjust the fit quickly and confidently. Set on a flat wedge heel with a mid heel height description, this pair is made to feel stable underfoot without adding unnecessary bulk. With a lightweight 500g build and durable, low-maintenance materials, they’re a practical choice for day-to-day styling in a versatile grey. Key features Touch-fastening ankle strap for an adjustable fit Open-toe design for a relaxed feel Flat wedge heel Heel height description: mid Weight: 500g Colour: grey Specifications Upper: 100% polyester Lining: 100% textile Sole: 50% rubber, 50% synthetic rubber ...
£66.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com