Teva Original Universal Sandals Brown Red - 45.5

Used Offers from

Teva Original Universal Sandals Brown Red - 45.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.15
Delivery from £8.99

Teva Original Universal Walking Sandals - SS25

2 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Women's Midform Universal Sandal, Total Eclipse Multi, 11 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.11
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Mens Walking Sandals in Black Multicolour - 11 UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

Teva Women's Midform Universal Sandal, Total Eclipse Multi, 11 UK

In stock
£47.49
Free Delivery

Teva Men's Original Universal Sport Sandal Total Eclipse Multi 12

2-3 days
£47.49
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Quick-Dry Vegan Mens Sandal Brown Multi UK 7 - 12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Men's TEVA Original Universal Sandals in Total Eclipse Multi, Size 11

2-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Teva Women's Midform Universal Sandal, Total Eclipse Multi, 11 UK

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teva Original Universal Sandals Green EU 40 Woman
£41.91
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Teva Original Universal Sandals Black EU 39 Woman
£42.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Original Universal Sandals Green EU 37 Woman
£41.99
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Women's Original Universal Slim Assorted Colours NEW
£39.95
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Original Universal Sandals Brown Red - 45.5

Cheapest offer

From a Grand Canyon raft in 1984 to docks, steps and pavements around the world, the Teva Original Universal sandals, one of Teva's earliest models, are a testament to timeless comfort and utilitarian style.Features:Quick-drying straps made from recycled plastic using traceable and verifiable REPREVE polyester yarnEasy hook-and-loop fastener that is quick to put on and removeRobust EVA footbed for extra comfort built for all-day wearMoulded EVA midsole with heel cushioning and arch cracker for added supportRubber outsole for durability and tractionTreated with Life Naturals, a sustainably sourced mint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour-causing bacteriaIdeal for: all-day wear, at festivals, for getting around town or water activities
£44.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk