Teva Men's Original Universal -Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black Black Blk, 12 UK

Used Offers from

Teva Men's Original Universal -Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black Black Blk, 12 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Urban Sandals Black EU 47 Men

4 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Men's Original Universal -Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black Black Blk, 12 UK

£42.50
Free Delivery

Teva Men's Original Universal -Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black Black Blk, 12 UK

In stock
£42.50
Delivery from £2.99

Teva Original Universal Urban Sandals Black - 47

Delivery in 4 days
£44.15
Delivery from £8.99

Teva Flat sandals ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL - URBAN in Black 12

4-day delivery guaranteed
£46.50
Free Delivery

Teva Men's Original Universal -Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black Black Blk, 12 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.40
Delivery from £12.99

Men's TEVA Original Universal Sandals in Black, Size 12

2-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Teva - Original Universal Urban - Sandals size 12, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£52.59
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for prolonged comfort
• Trendy all-black design complements any wardrobe
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable choice

Similar products

Teva Sandal, Men's Original Universal, DARK OLIVE, 11 UK (45.5 EU)
£32.50
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Original Universal Sandals Blue EU 45 1/2 Man
£61.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.39
Teva Sandal, Men's Original Universal, DARK OLIVE, 10 UK (44.5 EU)
£39.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Original Universal Walking Sandals - SS24
£42.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Sandals Original Universal Dark Olive Men's 9 UK
£32.50
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Men's Original Universal -Urban Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black Black Blk, 12 UK

Cheapest offer

Teva originals - easy going sandals that are an icon of utilarian style Universal strapping system Water-ready polyester webbing upper is extremely durable and dries quickly after getting wet Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Rugged Durabrasion Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies an ideal traction Activities: City tripping or a day at the beach, these sandals are suitable for any summer activity
£39.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.