Teva Winsted Sandals Black EU 42 Men

Teva Men's Walking Sandals 8 (42) Black

Teva Winsted Sandals Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Men's Winsted S Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Black Bamboo Black Bmblc, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.60
Free Delivery

Teva - Winsted - Sandals size 9, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£47.56
Delivery from £4.49

Teva Men's Winsted S Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Black Bamboo Black Bmblc, 8 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.42
Free Delivery

Teva Sandals WINSTED in Brown 8

4-day delivery guaranteed
£55.80
Free Delivery
Teva Winsted Sandals Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

Teva Men´s Winsted Sandals: Your All-Terrain Adventure PartnerDiscover the ultimate companion for your outdoor and urban explorations with the Teva Men´s Winsted sandal. A modern tribute to a timeless classic, the Winsted is engineered for versatile performance, seamlessly transitioning from city pavement to rugged riverbeds. Unleash your spirit of adventure with a sandal designed to keep pace with your active lifestyle, offering an unparalleled blend of rugged durability and all-day comfort. Whether you´re planning a light day hike, navigating a summer festival, or simply enjoying a warm day outdoors, the Winsted provides the reliable support and freedom your feet deserve.Built for action, the Winsted is your go-to choice for any activity where water is involved. Fearlessly cross streams and explore shorelines knowing your sandals are designed for the challenge. The innovative strap system dries remarkably fast, preventing the discomfort of soggy footwear and allowing you to move from
£44.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Teva Men's Hiking Sandals Hudson Bungee Cord Grey EU 39.5
£41.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.43
Men's TEVA Forebay Water Sandals in Turkish Coffee, Size 6
£56.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Men's Sandals Winsted Brown/Black EU 42
£35.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Men's Terra FI 5 Universal Open Toe Sandals, Blue (Madang Blue Mgbl), 7 UK, (40.5 EU)
£48.06
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Men's Forebay Closed Toe Sandals, Brown (Turkish Coffee Tkcf), 8 UK
£56.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery