Teva Midform Universal Sandals Grey Green Brown Women - 36

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£53.31
Delivery from £8.99

Teva - Women's Midform Universal - Sandals size 3, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£57.56
Delivery from £4.49

Teva Midform Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Seagrass - 3 UK

In stock
£59.65
Delivery from £12.01

Teva Midform Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Seagrass - 3 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£102.57
Delivery from £7.94
Teva Midform Universal Sandals Grey Green Brown Women - 36

Cheapest offer

The Teva Midform Universal Women sandals are the perfect combination of the Flatform Universal and the classic Original Universal, offering a fresh and understated version of the bold platform look.Features:Ideal for: everyday use, festivals and getting around the cityTheir quick-drying fabric, made from recycled plastic with REPREVE polyester yarn from Unifi, traceable and verifiable, holds the foot in place and withstands intensive use. Universal Strapping SystemTheir velcro closure is quick and easy to put on and take off and provides a perfect fitMoulded EVA midsole with heel and arch reinforcement for greater supportRubber outsole for enhanced durability and tractionTreated with Life Natural, a mint-based odour-control treatmentSustainability initiatives: Vegan. Fabric made from recycled plastic with REPREVE polyester yarn from Unifi, traceable and verifiableWeight of half pair: 227 g
£53.31
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Teva Sandals Midform Universal (2022) - Black - UK 8 (EU 41)
£36.31
Compare 24 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Teva Wedge sandals Midform Universal Woven in Black 4
£49.40
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Wedge sandals Midform Universal Woven in Black 6
£49.40
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Women's Midform Universal Sandal, Neon Floral Black/White, 6
£38.78
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Teva Wedge sandals Midform Universal Woven in Black 5
£49.40
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery