Teva Olowahu Womens Synthetic Slip-On Vegan Sandals

Used Offers from

Teva Olowahu Womens Synthetic Slip-On Vegan Sandals

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.01
Delivery from £2.99

Teva Olowahu Womens Synthetic Slip-On Vegan Mixed B Maple Sugar Multi Sandals

Cheapest Price
£21.01
Delivery from £2.99

Teva OLOWAHU Womens Sandals Mixed B Maple Sugar Multi - UK 5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.01
Free Delivery

Teva - Women's Olowahu - Sandals size 5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£31.23
Delivery from £4.49

Teva Olowahu Sandals at Free People in Mixed B Maple Sugar, Size: US 7 - female

5-8 days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.00

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Size (length) 07"
Product extended colour Palms Indigo
Shoes type Sandals
Vegan friendly Yes
Product made with recycled materials Yes

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Teva Women's Flip Flops Olowahu UK 3 Child
£16.50
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teva Women's W Olowahu Sandal, Mixed B Maple Sugar Multi, 8 UK
£22.24
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva - Women's Olowahu - Sandals size 7, brown/sand
£31.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.83
Teva WOMENS OLOWAHU TANZINE
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Teva.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Teva WOMENS OLOWAHU TANZINE
£28.00
Compare 6 prices
Teva.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Teva Olowahu Womens Synthetic Slip-On Vegan Sandals

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: UK 5 / Closure: Slip-On / Occasion: Casual / Lining Material: EVA / Colour: Mixed B Maple Sugar Multi / Brand: Teva / Type: Sandal / Department: Women / Model: 6840-MBMSM-3 / Outsole Material: EVA / Style: Flip-flops / Features: Comfort / Shoe Width: Regular / Season: Winter / Upper Material: Synthetic
£21.01
ebay.co.uk