Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Ankle Strap Sandals in Pink - UK (Kids) 12 - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

TEVA Original Universal Sandals in Fuchsia Pink, Size 12

2-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £2.99

Teva Original Universal Sandals Pink EU 31 Boy

1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva - Kid's Original Universal - Sandals size 13K, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£40.80
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Teva Original Universal Sandals Green EU 40 Woman
£41.99
Compare 15 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Original Universal Sandals Black EU 39 Woman
£41.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Original Universal Sandals Green EU 37 Woman
£41.99
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL Ankle Strap Sandals in Pink - UK (Kids) 12 - Pink

Cheapest offer

Built for easy, everyday wear, the Teva Original Universal ankle strap sandals bring a practical, streamlined look in pink. Made from durable, low-maintenance polyester and textile materials, they sit comfortably with an open toe and a flat heel profile. A touch fasten closure allows an adjustable fit, keeping the straps secure whether you are heading out for a busy day or keeping things casual. Underfoot, a rubber/EVA sole adds a hard-wearing finish, while the lightweight 500g construction keeps the overall feel simple and fuss-free. A versatile option for warm-weather styling, this pair balances clean design with functional details that suit regular rotation. Key features Womens ankle strap sandals Polyester and textile materials Touch fasten closure Open toe Flat heel Rubber/EVA sole Lightweight 500g construction Pink colourway Please note: Co...
£29.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com