Original Universal Sandals Total Eclipse Multi 8 UK

Teva Original Universal Mens Walking Sandals in Black Multicolour - 8 UK

Used Offers from

Teva Men's Original Universal Sandals, Multicoloured

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Walking Sandals - SS25

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Original Universal Sandals Total Eclipse Multi 8 UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.95

Teva Original Universal Walking Sandals - SS25

2 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Original Universal Walking Sandals - SS25

In stock
£47.29
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Mens Walking Sandals in Black Multicolour - 8 UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Walking Sandals - SS25

In stock
£47.49
Free Delivery

Teva Men's Original Universal Sport Sandal Total Eclipse Multi 9

2-3 days
£47.49
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Quick-Dry Vegan Mens Sandal Brown Multi UK 7 - 12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teva Original Universal Sandals Green EU 40 Woman
£41.91
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Teva Original Universal Sandals Black EU 39 Woman
£42.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Original Universal Sandals Green EU 37 Woman
£41.99
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Women's Original Universal Slim Assorted Colours NEW
£39.95
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Universal Sandals Total Eclipse Multi 8 UK

Cheapest offer

Experience the ultimate in comfort and practicality with the Teva Original Universal Sandals in Total Eclipse Multi. Designed with quick-dry webbing, these sandals ensure rapid moisture-wicking, making them ideal for beach trips, water sports, or everyday wear. The moulded EVA midsole and robust EVA footbed provide superior cushioning and stability, ensuring long-lasting comfort. A Teva branded tag adds signature detailing, while the peppermint-based anti-odour treatment keeps your feet feeling fresh. Whether tackling an adventure or enjoying a casual day out, these sandals provide reliable traction and effortless style.
£44.95
Unknown
standout.co.uk