Metallic sandals for kids Teva Original Universal Rose 28

Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior - 28

Used Offers from

Metallic sandals for kids Teva Original Universal Rose 28

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£35.40
Delivery from £16.99

Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior - 28

In stock
£37.99
Delivery from £9.29

Teva Flat sandals Original Universal Metallic in Pink 10 kid

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£39.75
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior - 28

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£51.55
Delivery from £9.99

Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior - 28

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£87.74
Delivery from £6.49

Similar products

Teva Original Universal Sandals Black EU 37 Woman
£39.95
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Original Universal Sandals Green EU 37 Woman
£41.99
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Sandal, Men's Original Universal, DARK OLIVE, 8 UK (42 EU)
£32.50
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metallic sandals for kids Teva Original Universal Rose 28

Cheapest offer

The metallic sandals for kids Teva Original Universal are the essential accessory for budding young adventurers. Made by the well-known brand Teva, these sandals perfectly combine style and comfort to provide your child with an unmatched walking experience.Designed specifically for juniors, these sandals feature a durable, abrasion-resistant rubber sole, offering excellent grip on all surfaces. The adjustable straps allow for a personalised and secure fit, while the Shoc Pad cushioning technology provides extra support for growing feet.The unique and trendy metallic design of these sandals makes them a bold choice for kids who want to stand out. Whether it's a day at the beach, a family hike, or simply playing in the garden, these sandals Teva Original Universal will be the ideal companion for all adventures.Thanks to their lightweight construction and unmatched comfort, these sandals are perfect for active kids. They are also easy to slip on and off, allowing your child to put them...
£35.40
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk