Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior - 33-34

Used Offers from

Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior - 33-34

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery

TEVA Original Universal Metallic Sandals in Pink/Purple Multi, Size 1K

2-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £2.99

Metallic sandals for kids Teva Original Universal Rose 33/34

1-3 business days
£35.46
Delivery from £16.99

Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior - 33-34

In stock
£38.48
Delivery from £7.24

Teva Flat sandals Original Universal Metallic in Pink 1 / 2 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£39.75
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior - 33-34

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.00
Delivery from £8.00

Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior - 33-34

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£51.55
Delivery from £9.99

Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior - 33-34

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£87.74
Delivery from £6.92

Similar products

Teva Women's Original Universal Sand Dune, UK 7
£39.00
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Flat sandals Original Universal Cordcraft in Beige 8
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
Teva.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 8 UK
£39.95
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Kids' Original Universal, Black, 11 US
£28.18
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.01
Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior - 33-34

Cheapest offer

Quick-dry webbing made from 70% recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi and 30% metallic yarn supports your foot and stands up to abuse, Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right EVA-foam midsole for lightweight cushioning Treated with Life Natural, a responsibly sourced peppermint-based anti odor treatment Rubber outsole for durability and traction
£31.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk