TEVA Original Universal Metallic Sandals in Pink/Purple Multi, Size 2K

Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior - 35

Used Offers from

TEVA Original Universal Metallic Sandals in Pink/Purple Multi, Size 2K

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £2.99

Metallic sandals for kids Teva Original Universal Rose 35

1-3 business days
£35.46
Delivery from £16.99

Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior

In stock
£39.73
Delivery from £10.59

Teva Flat sandals Original Universal Metallic in Pink 4 kid

4-day delivery guaranteed
£39.75
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior

In stock
£42.55
Delivery from £8.95

Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£49.00
Delivery from £8.00

Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£51.55
Delivery from £9.99

Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£87.74
Delivery from £7.13

Similar products

Teva Women's Original Universal Sand Dune, UK 7
£39.00
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Flat sandals Original Universal Cordcraft in Beige 8
£55.00
Compare 4 prices
Teva.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 8 UK
£39.95
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Kids' Original Universal, Black, 11 US
£28.18
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.01
TEVA Original Universal Metallic Sandals in Pink/Purple Multi, Size 2K

Cheapest offer

A fresh spin on the classic Original Universal, this shimmering summer staple features color-blocked metallic straps to make tiny toes twinkle bright. Ready to tackle campgrounds and playgrounds alike, this earth-friendly kids’ sandal is topped with REPREVE® polyester straps made from recycled plastic. | TEVA Original Universal Metallic Sandals in Pink/Purple Multi, Size 2K
£35.00
2-3 working days
Teva.co.uk