Teva Original Universal S Womens Flat Sandals Rum Raisin, Burgundy, 5

Teva Women's Original Universal Slim Assorted Colours NEW

Used Offers from

Teva Original Universal S Womens Flat Sandals Rum Raisin, Burgundy, 5

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Teva Women's Original Universal Slim Sandals, Rum Raisin, 5 UK

In stock
£48.49
Free Delivery

(5) Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Rum

2-3 days
£48.49
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Rum - 5 UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.49
Free Delivery

Teva Women's Original Universal Slim Sandals, Rum Raisin, 5 UK

In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery

Teva Womens Flat Sandals Original Universal Slim Touch Fastening rum raisin UK S

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Teva Org Uni Slim Quick-Dry Canvas Strappy Womens Sandals In Brown UK 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Women's TEVA Original Universal Slim Sandals in Rum Raisin, Size 5

2-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Slim Sandals, Brown, Size 5, Women Brown

Check retailer for delivery time
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teva Original Universal - Walking sandals - Women's 90S Multi 36
£46.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Original Universal Sandals Black EU 39 Woman
£42.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva - Women's Original Universal - Sandals size 9, black
£40.89
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Women's Teva Womens Original Sandals (Maple) - Brown - Size: 3
£40.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Teva Original Universal S Womens Flat Sandals Rum Raisin, Burgundy, 5

Cheapest offer

Teva Original Universal S Womens Flat Sandals in Rum Raisin. Designed For Adventure In And Out Of The Water, These Teva Ladies’ Sandals Feature A Durable Polyester Webbing Upper That Dries Quickly After Getting Wet. The Easy Hook-And-Loop Closure Allows For Fast On-And-Off Wear While Ensuring A Secure, Adjustable Fit. A Molded Eva Footbed Delivers Lightweight Cushioning And All-Day Comfort In A Durable, Waterproof Design. Finished With A Reliable Rubber Out Original Universal S by Teva. Fabric Upper, Fabric Lining, Synthetic Sole.
£45.00
2-4 days
wynsors.com(UK)