Teva Original Universal Sandals Black EU 37 Woman

Teva Women's Original Universal Slim Assorted Colours NEW

Teva Original Universal Sandals Black EU 37 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Designed For Adventu Womens Gladiator & Strappy Sandals Black, 4

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 4 UK

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 4 UK

In stock
£48.49
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 4 UK

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 4 UK

In stock
£55.16
Delivery from £8.95

Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM Womens Walking Sandals in Black - 4 UK

In stock
£63.35
Delivery from £13.28

Teva Original Universal Slim Sandals at Free People in Black, Size: US 6 - female

5-8 days
£64.00
Delivery from £5.00
Teva Original Universal Sandals Black EU 37 Woman

Cheapest offer

Teva Original Universal Women´s Sandals: Iconic Comfort & Adventure-Ready StyleFrom a raft in the Grand Canyon in 1984 to docks, ladders, and sidewalks around the world, one of Tev´s original sandals is a testament to timeless comfort and utilitarian style. This is more than just footwear, it is a piece of adventurous history, redesigned for the modern woman. The Teva Original Universal for women carries a legacy of freedom, empowering you to explore, wander, and live spontaneously.Experience the perfect synthesis of minimalist design and unparalleled function that has made this sandal a global icon for decades. Built for all-day wear and limitless possibilities, the Original Universal is your ultimate companion for every journey. Its remarkable versatility allows you to transition seamlessly from a bustling city market to a serene nature trail, or from a backyard gathering to a vibrant music festival. This is the one sandal you need for a life lived on your own terms.The foundation of
£40.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for all-day comfort
• Stylish black design complements any outfit
• Strong grip for various terrains and conditions

Similar products

Teva Women's Original Universal Sand Dune, UK 9
£35.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Women's Original Universal Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Black ,5 UK
£33.93
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Teva Women's Original Universal Sandal, Maple Sugar Multi, 8 UK
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Teva Womens Original Sandals (Maple) - Brown - Size: 3
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva W Original Universal Leather, Women's Sandals, Black/White, 3 UK
£122.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery