Teva Original Universal Sandals Blue EU 42 Men

Used Offers from

Teva Original Universal Sandals Blue EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Original Universal Sandals Blue Red - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£46.75
Delivery from £8.99

Men's TEVA Original Universal Sandals in Blue Coral Multi, Size 8

2-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Teva M Original Universal Blue Red Men Casual Strap Sandal 1004006-BCMLT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teva Original Universal Sandals Green EU 40 Woman
£41.91
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Teva Original Universal Sandals Black EU 39 Woman
£41.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Original Universal Sandals Green EU 37 Woman
£41.99
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Women's Original Universal Slim Assorted Colours NEW
£39.95
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Original Universal Sandals Blue EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

Teva Original Universal Men´s Sandals: The Iconic Standard for Adventure and ComfortStep into a legacy of timeless comfort and utilitarian style with the Teva Original Universal sandal for men. Born from a spirit of adventure in the Grand Canyon back in 1984, this iconic piece of footwear has become a global testament to enduring design and everyday practicality. The Original Universal is more than just a sandal, it´s a symbol of freedom, designed for the modern explorer who navigates both city streets and winding trails. Its straightforward, versatile design has stood the test of time, proving that true classics are built on a foundation of function and reliability. Whether you´re planning a day of light hiking, heading to a summer festival, or simply seeking unparalleled comfort for your daily errands, the Original Universal is engineered to be your go-to companion.Experience the perfect blend of support and freedom with Tev´s signature features. The foundation of its legendary fit i
£41.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)