Teva Original Universal Sandals Green EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Original Universal sandals light green women - 38

Check delivery times in our store.
£45.69
Delivery from £8.99

Teva Original Universal Sandals Green Womens UK 3 - 8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Teva Orig Universal Back Strap Prism Womens Sandal In Beige UK 3 - 8

£49.99
Free Delivery

Teva Orig Universal Back Strap Prism Womens Sandal In Pink Multi UK 3 - 8

£49.99
Free Delivery
Teva Original Universal Sandals Green EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Teva Original Universal Women´s Sandals: Iconic Comfort & Adventure-Ready StyleFrom a raft in the Grand Canyon in 1984 to docks, ladders, and sidewalks around the world, one of Tev´s original sandals is a testament to timeless comfort and utilitarian style. This is more than just footwear, it is a piece of adventurous history, redesigned for the modern woman. The Teva Original Universal for women carries a legacy of freedom, empowering you to explore, wander, and live spontaneously.Experience the perfect synthesis of minimalist design and unparalleled function that has made this sandal a global icon for decades. Built for all-day wear and limitless possibilities, the Original Universal is your ultimate companion for every journey. Its remarkable versatility allows you to transition seamlessly from a bustling city market to a serene nature trail, or from a backyard gathering to a vibrant music festival. This is the one sandal you need for a life lived on your own terms.The foundation of
£40.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Teva Women's Original Universal Sand Dune, UK 9
£35.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Women's Original Universal Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Black ,5 UK
£33.93
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Sandals Teva Original Universal Noir 40
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Women's Original Universal Sand Dune, UK 8
£39.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99