Teva - Kids Original Universal Sandals, Color Borderless Black, Size: 8 UK

Teva Original Universal Sandals Pink EU 26

Teva - Kids Original Universal Sandals, Color Borderless Black, Size: 8 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.23
Delivery from £8.05

Teva - Kids Original Universal Sandals, Color Borderless Black, Size: 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

(8K, Borderless Black) Teva Kids Original Universal Sandals

2-3 days
£31.95
Free Delivery
Teva - Kids Original Universal Sandals, Color Borderless Black, Size: 8 UK

Cheapest offer

Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Multiple points of adjustability let you dial in the absolute perfect fit, Universal Strapping Stytem Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Treated with Life Naturals, a resonsibly sourced peppermint-based antimicrobial that fights the growth of odour causing bacteria Rubber outsole for durability and traction
£27.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Teva Women's Original Universal Sand Dune, UK 9
£35.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Women's Original Universal Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Black ,5 UK
£33.93
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Sandals Teva Original Universal Noir 40
£43.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Women's Original Universal Sand Dune, UK 8
£39.99
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99