Teva Original Universal Sandals Pink Green Blue Beige Women - 39

Teva Original Universal Sandals Multicolor EU 39 Woman

Used Offers from

Teva Original Universal Sandals Pink Green Blue Beige Women - 39

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.15
Delivery from £8.99

Teva WOMENS Original Universal DUSTY PASTEL MULTI

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.49
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Womens Walking Sandals in Dusty Pastel Multicolour 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.49
Free Delivery

Teva WOMENS Original Universal DUSTY PASTEL MULTI

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Coral Multi Womens Walking Sandals 1003987-20 in a Plain Textile in Size 6

2 - 4 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Teva WOMENS Original Universal DUSTY PASTEL MULTI

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Women's TEVA Original Universal Sandals in Dusty Pastel Multi, Size 6

2-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Teva WOMENS Original Universal DUSTY PASTEL MULTI

In stock
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99

Teva - Women's Original Universal - Sandals size 6, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.95
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teva Original Universal Sandals Green EU 40 Woman
£41.91
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Teva Original Universal Sandals Black EU 39 Woman
£42.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Original Universal Sandals Green EU 37 Woman
£41.99
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Women's Original Universal Slim Assorted Colours NEW
£39.95
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Original Universal Sandals Pink Green Blue Beige Women - 39

Cheapest offer

Teva Original Universal Sandals for women, from the base of the Grand Canyon in 1984 to the harbours, stairs, and pavements around the world, one of the first TEVA models, with a testimony of timeless comfort and utilitarian style.Features:The quick-drying webbing is made from recycled plastic and REPREVE Unifi yarn, which is traceable and verifiedEasy auto-adhesive fastening for quick wear and removalRobust EVA footbed for greater comfort designed for all-day wearMoulded EVA midsole with heel padding and a pad in the arch for greater supportRubber sole for increased traction and durabilityTreated with Life Naturals, an antimicrobial finish based on sustainably-sourced mintIdeal for: for all-day wear, festivals, or moving around the city and aquatic activities
£44.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk