Sandals Teva Terra Terra Fi Lite Leather greyish blue - 42

Teva Terra Fi Lite Sandals Grey EU 42 Men

Sandals Teva Terra Terra Fi Lite Leather greyish blue - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£69.28
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Terra Fi Lite Sandals Grey EU 42 Men

1 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva - Terra Fi Lite Leather - Sandals size 9, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£82.61
Free Delivery

Teva Mens Terra Fi Lite Leather Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 8

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

TEVA Terra Fi Lite Leather - Men - Blue - size 8- model 2026 8

4-5 working days
£92.00
Delivery from £16.99

Teva Mens Terra Fi Lite Leather Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 8

In stock
£126.40
Delivery from £1.00

Similar products

Teva Women's Sandals Terra Fi 5 Universal - Manzanita Deep Lake - UK 8
£64.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL TERRA FI 5 UNIVERSAL COCONUT UK 4
£59.91
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Leather Sandals Brown EU 42 Man
£79.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Women's W Terra Fi Lite Sandals Blau Manzanita Deep Lake Mdlk*7 UK
£64.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Men's M Terra Fi Universal Leather Turkish Coffee UK 9
£79.08
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.52
Sandals Teva Terra Terra Fi Lite Leather greyish blue - 42

Cheapest offer

The Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather sandals have been designed with leather straps that improve durability and keep feet dry. Characteristics: - Easy to put on and take off thanks to the closure - Extremely durable sole that provides excellent traction - Nylon cane that stabilizes the feet in irregular terrain Technologies: - Shoc Pad Encapsulated absorption system that provides a smooth ride without affecting the performance of each. - Original Spider Outsole made of original rubber that provides greater grip in wet areas. - Microban Antimicrobial technology based on zinc that helps prevent odors.
£69.28
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk