Teva Terra Fi Lite Sandals Grey EU 47 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva - Terra Fi Lite Leather - Sandals size 13, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£82.61
Free Delivery

Teva Mens Terra Fi Lite Leather Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 12

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teva Women's Sandals Terra Fi 5 Universal - Manzanita Deep Lake - UK 8
£64.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEVA WOMEN'S SANDAL TERRA FI 5 UNIVERSAL COCONUT UK 4
£59.91
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Leather Sandals Brown EU 42 Man
£79.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Women's W Terra Fi Lite Sandals Blau Manzanita Deep Lake Mdlk*7 UK
£64.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Men's M Terra Fi Universal Leather Turkish Coffee UK 9
£79.08
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.52
Teva Terra Fi Lite Sandals Grey EU 47 Men

Cheapest offer

Teva Terra Fi Lite Men´s Leather Sandals | Adventure-Ready PerformancePerformance and comfort made for the adventure of your choosing. Discover the ultimate companion for your outdoor explorations with the Teva Terra Fi Lite Men´s Leather Sandals. Engineered for the modern adventurer who refuses to choose between rugged capability and refined style, these sandals deliver unparalleled versatility from the trail to the town. Perfectly suited for light hikes and everyday exploration, this footwear is designed to support your journey, no matter where it leads.Experience a new level of sophisticated outdoor style with a premium upper crafted from rich, supple leather. This high-quality material provides a luxurious look and feel, elevating the classic sport sandal into a piece of premium footwear that´s as comfortable on a dinner patio as it is on a dusty path. Your comfort is paramount, which is why the interior is lined with a lightweight, breathable mesh that keeps your feet cool and com
£69.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)