Teva Terragrip Sandals Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Hydratek Sandals Black Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£72.79
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Women's Hydratrek Sandal Black UK Size 5

In stock
£95.00
Delivery from £18.49
Teva Terragrip Sandals Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

The innovative Sandal delivers next-level grip for water-fueled adventures. Inspired by tree frog traction, the outsole features a unique design that maximizes surface area and allows ample water dispersion underfoot to keep grounded. Complete with a spongy, textured topsole, and padded straps, this sandal is geared for all-day adventuring.Features:- Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, 60% recycled polyester padding on the straps for added comfort- Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right- Textured grippy topsole for increased stability when wet- 30% recycled EVA midsole provides maximum, lightweight comfort- Outsole contains 30% recycled Spider Rubber, a high performance rubber compound with uniquely designed channels to provide ultimate grip on wet surfaces- Sustainability Initiative(s): Regrind midsole, Regrind outsole, Webbing made
£61.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Teva Terragrip Sandals Brown EU 42 Men
£61.78
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Hydratek Sandals Brown - 47
£61.78
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Hydratrek Walking Sandals - SS26
£61.78
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva - Terragrip Sandal - Sandals size 13, black/brown
£65.41
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teva Terragrip Sandals Black EU 37 Woman
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99