Teva Tirra Sport Leather Sandals Brown Women - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£67.71
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Womens Tirra Sport Leather Sandal: Tan: 6 Size: 6, Colour: Tan

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£72.95
Delivery from £4.00

Teva Women's Tirra Sport Leather Sandal, Tan, 6 UK

In stock
£78.44
Free Delivery

Teva Tirra Sport Womens Walking Sandals in Tan - 6 UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.49
Free Delivery

Teva Women's Tirra Sport Leather Sandal, Tan, 6 UK

In stock
£78.49
Free Delivery

Teva Women's Tirra Sport Leather Sandal, Tan, 6 UK

In stock
£96.71
Delivery from £12.35
Teva Tirra Sport Leather Sandals Brown Women - 39

Cheapest offer

The Teva Tirra Sport Leather Sandals Women offer all-day comfort thanks to their textured sole for enhanced ventilation and straps lined with soft microsuede. With a secure heel closure and Spider Rubber sole, these everyday sandals will take you anywhere.Features:Quick-drying straps made from 100% recycled REPREVE plastic and lined with soft microsuede for added comfortTextured sole for increased ventilationContoured EVA footbed providing arch support and cushioning underfootNylon shank designed to stabilise and support the foot on uneven terrainSpider Rubber sole for optimum grip on the trailsSustainability initiatives: 40% recycled lining, 30% recycled EVA in the midsole. Leather sourced from Leather Working Group-certified tanneries, whose mission is to promote sustainable and environmentally responsible business practices in the leather industryIdeal for: everyday use
£67.71
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Teva Women's Tirra Sport Sandal, Aragon, 3 UK
£36.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Women's Tirra Sport Leather Hiking Sandals TV.1177511.CRBO Caribou NEW
£68.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Tirra Sport Blue Womens Walking Sandals 1173720-10
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery