Teva Winsted Sandals Blue EU 45 1/2 Men

Used Offers from

Teva Winsted Sandals Blue EU 45 1/2 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£45.49
Delivery from £4.99

Teva WINSTED Mens Sandals Crown Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

(11) Teva Winsted Mens Walking Sandals in Navy

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Teva Winsted Navy Blue Mens sandals 1017419-20 in a Plain Textile in Size 11

2 - 4 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teva Winsted Womens Walking Sandals Neutral Multi, Black, 7
£45.00
Compare 7 prices
wynsors.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Teva Winsted Womens Walking Sandals Neutral Multi, Black, 6
£45.00
Compare 13 prices
wynsors.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Teva Winsted Womens Walking Sandals Neutral Multi, Black, 8
£45.00
Compare 7 prices
wynsors.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Teva Winsted Sandals bright orange women's - 41
£47.62
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Teva Winsted Womens Walking Sandals Neutral Multi, Black, 4
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
wynsors.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Teva Winsted Sandals Blue EU 45 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Teva Men´s Winsted Sandals: Your All-Terrain Adventure PartnerDiscover the ultimate companion for your outdoor and urban explorations with the Teva Men´s Winsted sandal. A modern tribute to a timeless classic, the Winsted is engineered for versatile performance, seamlessly transitioning from city pavement to rugged riverbeds. Unleash your spirit of adventure with a sandal designed to keep pace with your active lifestyle, offering an unparalleled blend of rugged durability and all-day comfort. Whether you´re planning a light day hike, navigating a summer festival, or simply enjoying a warm day outdoors, the Winsted provides the reliable support and freedom your feet deserve.Built for action, the Winsted is your go-to choice for any activity where water is involved. Fearlessly cross streams and explore shorelines knowing your sandals are designed for the challenge. The innovative strap system dries remarkably fast, preventing the discomfort of soggy footwear and allowing you to move from
£45.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)