Teva VOYA STRAPPY Womens Sandals Hera Black - UK 4

Teva Women's Slip-On Sandals Voya Strappy – Lightweight Open Toe – Black UK 4

Used Offers from

Teva VOYA STRAPPY Womens Sandals Hera Black - UK 4

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£30.90
Free Delivery

Teva Women's Voya Strappy Open Toe Sandals, Black Hera Black Hbk, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.80
Free Delivery

Teva Women's Voya Strappy Open Toe Sandals, Black Hera Black Hbk, 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.11
Free Delivery

Teva Women's Voya Strappy Open Toe Sandals, Black Hera Black Hbk, 4 UK

£41.29
Free Delivery

Teva Women's Voya Strappy Open Toe Sandals, Black Hera Black Hbk, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£53.00
Delivery from £8.00

Teva Women's Voya Strappy Open Toe Sandals, Black Hera Black Hbk, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.37
Delivery from £5.98

Similar products

Teva Women's Reember Camp Sneaker, Honey Brown, 6 UK
£54.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's TEVA ReEmber Slip On Shoes in Black/Birch, Size 2
£27.99
Go to shop
Teva.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Teva Hurricane XLT2 Quick Slip On Womens Sandals In Beige UK 3 - 8
£74.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Hurricane XLT2 Quick Slip On Womens Sandals In Beige UK 3 - 8
£74.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Hurricane XLT2 Quick Slip On Womens Sandals In Beige UK 3 - 8
£74.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva VOYA STRAPPY Womens Sandals Hera Black - UK 4

Cheapest offer

Clean and easy to wear, the Teva Voya Strappy sandals bring a lightweight finish to warm-weather dressing. This womens slip-on style comes in Hera Black with a round toe shape and a regular width fit, offering a simple option for everyday wear. A polyester upper is paired with an unlined interior and an EVA sole. Finished with a flat heel (under 2.5cm), this pair keeps the profile low and streamlined. Key features Womens sandals Upper material: polyester Lining material: unlined Sole material: EVA Slip-on fastening Round toe shape Regular width fit Flat heel (under 2.5cm) Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£30.90
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com