Teva Women's TirraTraveler Hiking Sandal 6

Teva Sonoita Sandals Beige EU 39 Woman

Used Offers from

Teva Women's TirraTraveler Hiking Sandal 6

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.00
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Sonoita Sandals Beige EU 39 Woman

1 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Tirratraveler - women's sandal - size 6 (UK) 39 (EU)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

Teva TirraTraveler Womens Ladies Adjustable Sandals Beige Size 5-8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Teva Tirratraveler Womens Polyester Lightweight White Pepper Cross Strap Sandals

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Teva TIRRATRAVELER Womens Sandals White Pepper - UK 6 - Dark Natural

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Teva Tirratraveler - women's sandal - size 6 (UK) 39 (EU)

In stock
£62.30
Free Delivery

Teva TIRRATRAVELER Womens Adjustable Strap Touch Fasten

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Women's TEVA TirraTraveler Hiking Sandals in White Pepper, Size 6

2-3 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teva Sonoita Sandals Black EU 41 Woman
£55.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Sonoita Sandals Black EU 37 Woman
£55.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Sonoita Sandals Black EU 36 Woman
£55.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Sonoita Sandals Black EU 38 Woman
£55.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Sonoita Sandals Black EU 39 Woman
£55.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Women's TirraTraveler Hiking Sandal 6

Cheapest offer

Tailor-made specifically for women's feet, the TirraTraveler offers a warm weather staple with endless wearing occasions. Bearing beaded forefoot details and streamlined straps, this outdoor sandal features a soft microfiber lining, supportive footbed, and grippy rubber sole that's equally at whether exploring through town or resting at the campsite. Microfiber lining for additional comfort Strappy upper inspired by our best-selling Tirra, specifically designed for women's feet Rubberized outsole for grippy traction Supportive footbed for all-day wear Beaded, elastic forefoot with ability to adjust for a customized fit Nylon shank designed to stabalise and support your foot on varied terrain
£54.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.