Teva Terragrip Sandals Black EU 37 Woman

Teva Women's W Terragrip Sandal, Black, 4 UK

Teva Terragrip Sandals Black EU 37 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Women's W Terragrip Sandal, Black, 4 UK

In stock
£64.99
Delivery from £2.99

Teva Hydratek Sandals Black Women - 37

Delivery in 4 days
£66.54
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Women's W Terragrip Sandal, Black, 4 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£68.39
Free Delivery

Teva Women's W Terragrip Sandal, Black, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.97
Delivery from £12.99

Women's TEVA Hydratrek Water Sandals in Black, Size 4

2-3 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Teva - Women's Terragrip Sandal - Sandals size 4, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.95
Free Delivery

Teva Women's W Terragrip Sandal, Black, 4 UK

In stock
£91.28
Delivery from £19.90

Similar products

Teva Women's Sandals Terra Fi 5 Universal - Manzanita Deep Lake - UK 8
£64.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Women's Original Universal Sandal – Sun and Moon – UK 7
£52.32
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Women's W Terra Fi Lite Sandals Blau Manzanita Deep Lake Mdlk*7 UK
£64.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Tirra Women's Walking Sandals
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Terragrip Sandals Black EU 37 Woman

Cheapest offer

The innovative Sandal delivers next-level grip for water-fueled adventures. Inspired by tree frog traction, the outsole features a unique design that maximizes surface area and allows ample water dispersion underfoot to keep grounded. Complete with a spongy, textured topsole, and padded straps, this sandal is geared for all-day adventuring.Features:- Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse, 60% recycled polyester padding on the straps for added comfort- Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right- Textured grippy topsole for increased stability when wet- 30% recycled EVA midsole provides maximum, lightweight comfort- Outsole contains 30% recycled Spider Rubber, a high performance rubber compound with uniquely designed channels to provide ultimate grip on wet surfaces- Sustainability Initiative(s): Regrind midsole, Regrind outsole, Webbing made
£62.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)