Women's sandals Teva Original Universal Slim Lea Blanc 39

Teva Womens Original Universal Slim Leather Sandals - Birch - 6

Used Offers from

Women's sandals Teva Original Universal Slim Lea Blanc 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£53.77
Delivery from £16.99

Teva Womens Original Universal Slim Leather Sandals - Birch - 6

In stock
£63.33
Delivery from £9.99

Teva Womens Original Universal Slim Leather Sandals - Birch - 6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£63.49
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Birch - 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.49
Free Delivery

(6) Teva Original Universal Slim Womens Walking Sandals in Birch

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£63.49
Free Delivery

Women's TEVA Original Universal Slim Leather Sandals in Birch, Size 6

2-3 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Slim Leather Sandals, White, Size 6, Women White

Check retailer for delivery time
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Teva Womens Original Universal Slim Leather Sandals - Birch - 6

In stock
£76.24
Delivery from £11.98

Teva Womens Original Universal Slim Leather Sandals - Birch - 6

In stock
£88.00
Delivery from £8.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teva Womens Original Universal Slim Sandals - Sedona Multi - 7
£42.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Sandals ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL in Pink 6
£43.93
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Teva Women's Original Universal Sandal, Maple Sugar Multi, 8 UK
£44.13
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Women's Teva Womens Original Sandals (Maple) - Brown - Size: 3
£40.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Women's sandals Teva Original Universal Slim Lea Blanc 39

Cheapest offer

A minimalist model designed for everyday wear, this elegant summer sandal features luxurious leather straps. A discreet version of Teva's timeless icon, elle is ready for sunny adventures.Ideal for: everyday wear, festivals, city outings, water activitiesUniversal Strapping System™, multiple adjustment points let you find the perfect fit, premium upper in rich, supple leather for exceptional look and feelVelcro fastening system slips on and off quickly for a perfect fit30% recycled EVA midsole for optimum comfort and lightness50% recycled rubber outsole provides strength and gripTreated with Life Natural, a mint-based anti-odor treatmentSustainability initiative(s): Regrind midsole and outsole, nylon strap made from recycled plastic using traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi®.Weight of a size 38 women's / 42 men's shoe: 156 g
£53.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk