TEXAS CLUB Pizza Stone Grill & BBQ, Ceramic Baking Stone for Kamado Bono Media/Grande/Limited Grills I 36 cm Diameter

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kamado Bono Ceramic Pizza Cooking Stone For 20'' - 25" Grills (36cm Diameter)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Texas Club 36Cm Bbq Pizza Baking Stone

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00
TEXAS CLUB Pizza Stone Grill & BBQ, Ceramic Baking Stone for Kamado Bono Media/Grande/Limited Grills I 36 cm Diameter

Cheapest offer

TEXAS CLUB Pizza Baking Stone 36cm Large Ceramic Baking Stone Suitable for Kamado BONO Media and Grande Grill Models TEXAS CLUB BAKING STONE 4.77904E+12, Manufacturer: TEXAS CLUB
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Texas Club 42Cm Bbq Pizza Baking Stone
£45.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Texas Club Namibian Lumpwood Charcoal 10kg - Restaurant Grade BBQ Charcoal, 100% Natural Hardwood BBQ Coal, Ideal for Kamado, Charcoal BBQs, Kamado Joe, Barbecue, Lumpwood & BBQ Charcoal Bags
£25.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Texas Club Aluminum Pizza Peel, 30X35Cm - Sturdy Handle For Effortless Oven Transfers
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Texas Club 23Cm Bbq Pizza Baking Stone
£20.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00