Texas Narrow 4 Drawer Chest, Industrial Style, Antique Wax Finish, Metal Frame

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.74
Free Delivery

Texas Grey Pine Narrow 4 Drawer Chest, none

2 to 4 days
£143.99
Delivery from £4.95

Core Products 4 Drawer Grey Waxed Narrow Chest Of Drawers, H90.3Cm X W45.0Cm X D39.5Cm

1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Texas - grey waxed pine industrial style 4 drawer narrow chest

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.95
Free Delivery
Texas Narrow 4 Drawer Chest, Industrial Style, Antique Wax Finish, Metal Frame

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Metal / Wood Tone: Light Wood / Shape: Rectangular / UPC: 5017839925607 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 25 kg / Year Manufactured: 2000 / MPN: TXG517 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19054171250 / Item Length: 39.5 / Colour: Original & Grey / Department: Adults / Unit Type: Unit / Care Instructions: Clean with Dry Cloth / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Months / Item Height: 90.3 / Style: Industrial / Handle Type: Pull Handle / Features: Storage / Finish: Natural / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 45.0 / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: All Required Tools Supplied / Color: Grey / Material: Pine / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: Core Products / Type: Chest of Drawers / EAN: 5017839925607 / Number of Drawers: 4 / GTIN: 5017839925607 / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Core Products Texas / Country/Region of Manufacture: Brazil / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 21.5 kg / Product Line: Core Products Texas
£108.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Texas Chest - 4 Drawer - Narrow - Sonoma Oak & Alpine White
£300.29
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Texas Narrow Chest - 4 Drawer - Grey
£154.09
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
STILORD "Pierce Leather Laptop Bag with Handle A4 Portfolio Vintage Messenger Bag for 13.3" MacBooks Business Bag Laptop Satchel Briefcase Genuine Leather Colour:texas - brown
£114.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Texas Chest - 4 Drawer - Narrow - Alpine White
£300.29
Go to shop
choicefurnituresuperstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dylan Loafers - female - Paris Texas - Loafers - Brown - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK
£477.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45