TEXTAR 2322201 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

TEXTAR 2322201 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£37.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FIAT:MAREA,PUNTO,BRAVO I,MAREA Weekend

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2322201 FOR FIAT Y2/J2 1.8L 4cyl PUNTO 2.4L 5cyl MAREA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.88
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2322201 FOR FIAT Y2/J2 1.8L 4cyl PUNTO 2.4L 5cyl MAREA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.88
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2322201 FOR FIAT Y2/J2 1.8L 4cyl PUNTO 2.4L 5cyl MAREA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.46
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2322201 FOR FIAT Y2/J2 1.8L 4cyl PUNTO 2.4L 5cyl MAREA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO P 23 112 Brake pad set
£33.53
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-7140.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO FIAT LANCIA
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.C645.11 Prime Brake Disc
Free Delivery
Brake pads 0 986 494 004 BOSCH for LANCIA FIAT ALFA ROMEO
£23.93
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TEXTAR 2322201 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 155,1; Width 2 [mm]: 156,3; Height 1 [mm]: 61,7; Height 2 [mm]: 58,9; Thickness: 19; Wear Warning Contact: with integrated wear warning contact; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1; WVA Number: 23222; Article number of recommended accessories: 82032000; Packaging length [cm]: 17; Packaging width [cm]: 12; Packaging height [cm]: 8,3; Weight [kg]: 1,7; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year from: 04/2000
£37.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk