TEXTAR 2427301 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£41.99
Delivery from £8.45

TEXTAR 2427301 Brake Pads Set Front for Alfa GT 147 156

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.25
Delivery from £10.42

TEXTAR 2427301 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.44
Delivery from £30.00

Brake pads 2427301 TEXTAR for ALFA ROMEO 156 147 GT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.02
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO:GT,147,156 71772216 77362692

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.49
Free Delivery

Brake pads 2427301 TEXTAR for ALFA ROMEO 156 147 GT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.71
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2427301 FOR ALFA ROMEO 936A/932A.000 3.2L 6cyl GT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.90
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2427301 FOR ALFA ROMEO 936A/932A.000 3.2L 6cyl GT

£64.31
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2427301 FOR ALFA ROMEO 936A/932A.000 3.2L 6cyl GT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FRONT AXLE FITS ALFA ROMEO 147 3.2 GTA BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 2427301 TEXTAR
£49.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2427301 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE TEXTAR
£49.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 2427301 FOR ALFA ROMEO
£43.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE P 23 098 FOR ALFA ROMEO 936A/932A.000 3.2L 6cyl GT
£63.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT AXLE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 2427301
£49.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2427301 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 131,6; Height: 77,2; Thickness: 16; Wear Warning Contact: with integrated wear warning contact; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; WVA Number: 24273; Packaging length [cm]: 15,2; Packaging width [cm]: 8,8; Packaging height [cm]: 8,4; Weight [kg]: 2,2; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: BREMBO; Fitting Position: Front Axle; not for brake caliper colour: red; Construction Year from: 11/2003
£41.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk