TEXTAR 2472401 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

TEXTAR 2472401 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£32.49
Delivery from £8.45

TEXTAR REAR LEFT RIGHT DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 2472401 FOR NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.02
Free Delivery

Brake pads 2472401 TEXTAR for NISSAN MICRA IV TIIDA Hatchback TIIDA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.57
Free Delivery

Brake pads 2472401 TEXTAR for NISSAN MICRA IV TIIDA Hatchback TIIDA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.27
Delivery from £12.00

TEXTAR 2472401 Brake Pads Set Front for Micra Tiida Almera Cube Note Sunny

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.41
Delivery from £10.42

FRONT AXLE 2472401 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS FOR NISSAN SUNNY 1.5 I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 2472401

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE FITS FOR NISSAN SUNNY 1.5 I BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 2472401 TEXTAR

£44.00
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE 2472401 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE TEXTAR

£44.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FOR NISSAN MICRA/IV MARCH/ACTIVE NOTE/VERSA 1.2L 3cyl
£23.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TEXTAR 2472401 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 138,8; Height: 48,4; Thickness: 14; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; WVA Number: 24724; Packaging length [cm]: 15,2; Packaging width [cm]: 8,8; Packaging height [cm]: 8,4; Weight [kg]: 1,2; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: AKEBONO; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Manufacturer Restriction: Akebono; Braking System: for vehicles with drum brakes on the rear axle; Construction Year to: 06/2011; Vehicle type: L10N; Country Specific Design: Indonesia; not for country specific design: Vietnam, China (Taiwan)
£32.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk