FITS CHEVROLET HHR 2.4 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 2481701 TEXTAR

TEXTAR 2481701 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

FITS CHEVROLET HHR 2.4 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 2481701 TEXTAR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

TEXTAR 2481701 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£59.49
Delivery from £8.45

TEXTAR DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 2481701 FOR CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.90
Free Delivery

Brake pads 2481701 TEXTAR for CHEVROLET HHR

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.57
Free Delivery

2481701 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE TEXTAR

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 2481701

£64.00
Free Delivery

2481701 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS CHEVROLET HHR 2.4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 2481701 TEXTAR for CHEVROLET HHR

£65.27
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET PONTIAC SATURN:G6,HHR,MALIBU

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37581 for Chevrolet HHR, Opel Convertible
£31.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS CHEVROLET HHR 2.4 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 2481701 TEXTAR

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 119 / UPC: 4019722307232 / MPN: 2481701 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1371805018 / Weight [kg]: 1.5 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Number in Pack: 1 / Thickness [mm]: 17 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Packaging length [cm]: 12.5 / Height: 59,8 / Features: High Heat Resistant / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Width: 119 / Performance Part: Yes / Packaging height [cm]: 8 / WVA Number: 24817 / Height [mm]: 59.8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2481701 / Material: Non-asbestos Organic (NAO) / Superseded Part Number: CHEVROLET 25809846 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Front Brake Pads Set Chevrolet Pontiac Saturn HHR Malibu G5 Aura G6 25957440 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Braking pads, brakes, for disc, set / Weight: 1:5 / Brand: Textar / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 4019722307232 / GTIN: 4019722307232 / Brake System: Akebono / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 1 / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Packaging width [cm]: 8.1
£59.00
ebay.co.uk