Brake shoes 91048500 TEXTAR for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus

TEXTAR 91048500 Brake Shoe Set

Brake shoes 91048500 TEXTAR for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

Brake shoes 91048500 TEXTAR for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.66
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Shoe Set for FORD FORD (JMC) FORD AUSTRALIA:TRANSIT Bus,TRANSIT Van

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.89
Free Delivery

TEXTAR 91048500 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Ford Transit

£62.12
Delivery from £10.42

REAR BRAKE DRUM SHOE SET 91048500 TEXTAR I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 91048500 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA TRANSIT/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.67
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 91048500 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA TRANSIT/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.67
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 91048500 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA TRANSIT/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.54
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 91048500 FOR FORD AUSTRALIA TRANSIT/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis 2.5L

£71.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake shoes 91048500 TEXTAR for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus

Cheapest offer

Packaging height: 10.3 / Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 83048500, CIFAM 153-126, FTE BB1170A1, VALEO 562637, MAGNETI MARELLI 360219196631, DELPHI LS1700, DENCKERMANN B120114, SAMKO 87410, A.B.S. 8940, KAMOKA JQ202063, JURID 361560J, JURID 362301J, MINTEX MSK217, JAPANPARTS GF-0311AF, REMSA 4305.01, FERODO FSB542, FERODO FSB332, LPR 07410, BOSCH 0 986 487 524, TOMEX Brakes TX 20-81, METELLI 53-0126, MEYLE 714 042 1003, TRW GS8629, ATE 03.0137-0331.2, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 001-611, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 003-411, MAXGEAR 19-0243, ABE C0G049ABE, MINTEX MFR466, BREMBO S 24 528 / Additional Information 2: without handbrake lever / Width (mm): 52 / Manufacturer Part Number: 91048500 / Packaging length: 29.3 / Diameter [mm]: 254 / Weight: 2.84 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1014316, FORD 1570220, FORD 7125122, FORD 94VX2200AB, FORD EBL2030 / Packaging width [cm]: 18.6
£49.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 487 524 Brake Shoe Set
£35.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO S 24 528 Brake Shoe Set
£50.85
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery