2x Brake Discs Vented Front 255mm 92096800 Genuine OE Textar N0263325X

TEXTAR 92096800 Brake disc

2x Brake Discs Vented Front 255mm 92096800 Genuine OE Textar N0263325X

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.11
Free Delivery

2X Textar 92096800 Front Brake Discs 255mm Vented Fits Eunos Mazda 323 F Mx-5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Set Front Internally Vented Fits Mazda 323 F MX-5 TEXTAR 92096800

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Set Front Internally Vented Fits Mazda 323 F MX-5 TEXTAR 92096800

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Set Front Internally Vented Fits Mazda 323 F MX-5 TEXTAR 92096800

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 92096800 TEXTAR for MAZDA MX-5 323 F Mk V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.31
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 92096800 TEXTAR for MAZDA MX-5 323 F Mk V

£75.81
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for EUNOS MAZDA:MX-5 I,MX-5 ,323 F V,MIATA I,MX-5 II

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Vented Front 255mm 92096800 Genuine OE Textar N0263325X

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 020mm / Aftermarket Reference Number: Bendix: 562197B,Bendix: 562197BC,BENDIX Braking: BDS1948 / Discard Thickness: 18mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 92096800 / Quantity: 2 Discs / UPC: 4019722233326 / Material: Steel / Rotor Outside Diameter: 255mm / MPN: 92096800 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1061223509 / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA: NA753325XC / Weight: 4-5 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Textar / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4019722233326 / GTIN: 4019722233326 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 44.9mm / Bolt Hole Quantity: 4
£57.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Front Internally Vented Discs & Brake Pads Service Kit Fits Mazda MX-5
£103.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x DELPHI Brake Discs Front 45mm Height 254mm Outer Diameter Fits Mazda MX-5
£52.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar Front Internally Vented Discs & Brake Pads Service Kit Fits Mazda MX-5
£101.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar Front Internally Vented Discs & Brake Pads Service Kit Fits Mazda MX-5
£101.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery