2x Brake disc Externally Vented 92152203 TEXTAR for VW AUDI

TEXTAR 92152203 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Externally Vented 92152203 TEXTAR for VW AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.04
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc TEXTAR 92152203 for AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.8 1995-2000

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Externally Vented 92152203 TEXTAR for VW AUDI

£80.40
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI VW:A8 D3,A8L D3,PHAETON,A8 / S8 D3,PHAETON Sedan

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.49
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Externally Vented 92152203 TEXTAR for VW AUDI

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 134.2 / Brake Disc Type: Externally Vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 05/07 / Wheel Bolt Bore Ø (mm): 15.2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 92152203 / Packaging length: 29.3 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280 / Weight: 5.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 4E0601615E, AUDI 4E0615601, AUDI 4E0615601E, AUDI 4E0615601J, AUDI 4E0616601J, SEAT 4E0601615E, SEAT 4E0615601, SEAT 4E0615601E, SEAT 4E0615601J, SEAT 4E0616601J, SKODA 4E0601615E, SKODA 4E0615601, SKODA 4E0615601E, SKODA 4E0615601J, SKODA 4E0616601J, VW 4E0601615E, VW 4E0615601, VW 4E0615601E, VW 4E0615601J, VW 4E0616601J / Packaging height: 10.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC1758, LPR A1020V, FERODO DDF1526C, VALEO 186582, FEBI BILSTEIN 22878, OPTIMAL BS-9010C, SWAG 30 94 3921, TRW DF6670, BOSCH 0 986 479 C89, HELLA 8DD 355 113-321, FEBI BILSTEIN 43921, ROTINGER RT 21392-GL, A.B.S. 17529, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 113-321, REMSA 61447.10, ROADHOUSE 61447.10, SAMKO A1020V, BLUE PRINT ADV1843105, VAICO V10-80111, AUTOMEGA 120038210, ABE C3W016ABE, MEYLE 115 523 0036/PD, BREMBO 09.9908.21, QUARO QD7729, SWAG 30 92 2878, VAICO V10-80039, BOSCH 0 986 478 869, JURID 562514JC / Additional Information 2: without wheel hub / Item Height: 42.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Height: 42.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112 / Packaging width [cm]: 29.3
£65.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 17529 Brake disc
£59.17
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWAG 30 94 3921 Brake disc
£58.33
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 115 523 0036/PD Brake disc
£59.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BOSCH 0 986 479 C89 for AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.6 2000-2
£65.28
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery