1X Brake disc TEXTAR 92155503 for SMART CABRIO (450) 0.8 2001-2004

TEXTAR 92155503 Brake disc

1X Brake disc TEXTAR 92155503 for SMART CABRIO (450) 0.8 2001-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.59
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 92155503 TEXTAR for SMART FORTWO Coupe FORTWO Cabrio

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 92155503 TEXTAR for SMART FORTWO Coupe FORTWO Cabrio

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.71
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for SMART:FORTWO Coupe,FORTWO Cabrio,FORTWO HATCH PEQUENO

£76.89
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc TEXTAR 92155503 for SMART CABRIO (450) 0.8 2001-2004

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 153.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 58 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 38.5 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 92155503 / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 08.8163.21, A.B.S. 08816311, A.B.S. 17161OE, A.B.S. 17789, A.B.S. 17789OE, AKEBONO BN-0162E, AKEBONO BN0162, ALANKO 10303830, ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0331.1, ATE - TEVES 24111003311, ATE - TEVES 410331, ATE - TEVES 450480, BENDIX 521444, BENDIX 562155B, BENDIX 562155BC, BORG & BECK BBD5397, BOSCH 0 986 479 305, BOSCH 0 986 479 E74, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956757, BREMBO 08.8163.20, BREMBO 08.8163.21, BREMBO 08816314, BREMBO 8816320, CAR 1421525, CAR HPD1525, CHAMPION 562155CH, CIFAM 800-943C, COMLINE ADC1681, COMLINE AND6922, DELPHI BG3526 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SMART 4514210112, SMART A4514210112 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0 mm / Thickness: 9.7 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 3.0 pcs / Model: SMART CITY-COUPE (450), SMART CABRIO (450), SMART FORTWO Cabrio (450), SMART FORTWO Coupe (450), SMART FORTWO Cabrio (451), SMART FORTWO Coupe (451), SMART CROSSBLADE (450), SMART ROADSTER Coupe (452), SMART ROADSTER (452) / Outer diameter: 280.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£46.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 17789 Brake disc
£44.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 92155503 FOR SMART
£80.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 22345 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Smart Fortwo 2004 - 2007
£48.26
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x DELPHI BG3526 Brake Discs Front For Smart Cabrio City-Coupe Crossblade Fortwo
£51.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 19-3555 MAXGEAR for SMART FORTWO Coupe FORTWO Cabrio CABRIO
£43.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00