Genuine OE Front Brake Discs Coated High-Carbon Vented 92205605 Textar 300 mm

Textar 92205605 Brake Disc

Used Offers from

Genuine OE Front Brake Discs Coated High-Carbon Vented 92205605 Textar 300 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.66
Free Delivery

Textar Genuine OE Brake Discs Coated High-Carbon Vented Rear 330 mm 92205605

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£84.50
Free Delivery

Fr Brake Discs Pair Pro+ Vented No Hub&Studs 92205605 Textar Chevrolet Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.17
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc TEXTAR 92205605 OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2 2012-2015

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Set Front Vented Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall TEXTAR 92205605

£97.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Set Front Vented Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall TEXTAR 92205605

£97.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs High-Carbon Coated Vented Front 92205605 Textar PRO+ 13502057

£102.48
Free Delivery

2X Textar 92205605 Front Brake Discs 300mm Vented Fits Buick Chevrolet Daewoo H

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Set Front Vented Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall TEXTAR 92205605

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TEXTAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 92205605 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL CHEVROLET
£159.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 92205605 TEXTAR I
£165.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CHEVROLET CRUZE 1.4 BRAKE DISC 92205605 TEXTAR
£157.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x BRAKE DISC 0 986 479 C56 FOR HOLDEN VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRA/VI AMPERA
£150.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar Front Discs & Brake Pads Service Kit Fits Opel Insignia Vauxhall Insignia
£155.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine OE Front Brake Discs Coated High-Carbon Vented 92205605 Textar 300 mm

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 26 / Discard Thickness: 23mm / Items Included: 2 Discs / Manufacturer Part Number: 13502051,13502052,13503988,13517846,13521004 / UPC: 4019722478185 / Material: Carbon / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300 / MPN: 92205605 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24064182689 / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13502053,23118275,13502057 / Weight: 8.5Kg. / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Brand: Textar / Type: Pair of Brake Discs / Interchange Part Number: 23118060,569070,569076,569082,569098,95527031,13502051,13502052 / EAN: 4019722478185 / GTIN: 4019722478185 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 year / Item Height: 45.5 / Features: Without Wheel Hub Without Wheel Studs
£83.66
ebay.co.uk