1X Brake disc TEXTAR 92244403 for KIA OPIRUS (GH) 3 2003-2006

TEXTAR 92244403 Brake disc

1X Brake disc TEXTAR 92244403 for KIA OPIRUS (GH) 3 2003-2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.16
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 92244403 TEXTAR for KIA OPIRUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.69
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 92244403 FOR KIA G6CU 3.5L 6cyl OPIRUS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 92244403 TEXTAR for KIA OPIRUS

£156.65
Delivery from £14.40

2x New Brake Disc for KIA:AMANTI,OPIRUS 584113F000

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.89
Free Delivery

TEXTAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 92244403 FOR KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.49
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc TEXTAR 92244403 for KIA OPIRUS (GH) 3 2003-2006

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 190.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 76 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 70.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 92244403 / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 17896, AKEBONO BN1229, AKEBONO BN1229E, BENDIX 521116, BLUE PRINT ADG04394, BOSCH 0 986 479 V53, CAR 142.1357, DELPHI BG4262, FTE 9072796, FTE 9082296, FTE BS7549, FTE BS7549B, HELLA 355 118-091, HELLA 355118092, HELLA 8DD 355 118-091, HELLA 8DD355118092, HELLA PAGID 355118091, HELLA PAGID 355118092, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 118-091, HELLA PAGID 8DD355118092, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310313, HI-Q SD2064, JAPANPARTS DP-K21C, KAVO PARTS BR4232, KAWE 61276 00, MINTEX MDC2402, NIPPARTS J3310313, NISSHINBO ND6063, NISSHINBO ND6063K, NK 203540 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 584113F000 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 114.3 mm / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: KIA OPIRUS (GH) / Outer diameter: 283.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£90.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc solid 17896 A.B.S. for KIA OPIRUS
£50.51
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery