Textar Genuine OE Brake Discs Pair Coated Solid Rear 320 mm For Mini 92279303

TEXTAR 92279303 Brake disc

Textar Genuine OE Brake Discs Pair Coated Solid Rear 320 mm For Mini 92279303

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.90
Free Delivery

For Mini Genuine OE Rear Brake Discs Pair Coated Solid 92279303 Textar 259 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.90
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Discs Pair Pro Solid Without Wheel Hub & Studs 92279303 Textar Mini

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Rear Solid Coated 259mm Diameter Fits Mini Mini TEXTAR 92279303

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Rear Solid Coated 259mm Diameter Fits Mini Mini TEXTAR 92279303

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Rear Solid Coated 259mm Diameter Fits Mini Mini TEXTAR 92279303

£57.59
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Solid Rear 259mm 92279303 Genuine OE Textar PRO 34216799383

£61.31
Free Delivery

Textar 2 x Solid Brake Discs fits Mini Mini 2013-2020

£66.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 92279303 TEXTAR for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.27
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
Textar Genuine OE Brake Discs Pair Coated Solid Rear 320 mm For Mini 92279303

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10 / Discard Thickness: 8.4 mm / Items Included: 2 Discs / Manufacturer Part Number: 34216799383 / UPC: 4019722483141 / Material: Cast Iron / Rotor Outside Diameter: 259 / MPN: 92279303 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4026624241 / Superseded Part Number: MINI : 34216799383 / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: Genuine Textar Brake Disc 92279303 Top German Quality / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34216799383 / Weight: 3.5 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Brand: Textar / Type: Pair of Brake Discs / EAN: 4019722483141 / GTIN: 4019722483141 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 year / Item Height: 50.4 / Features: Without Wheel Hub Without Wheel Studs / Performance Part: Yes
£50.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TEXTAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 92279303 FOR MINI
£105.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 18429 A.B.S. for MINI MINI MINI Convertible
£48.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2X Textar 92279303 Coated Rear Brake Discs 259mm Solid Fits MINI
£62.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C96 MINI MINI (F56) 1.2 2014-2017
£50.56
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 123-491 Brake disc
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery