Genuine OE Front Brake Discs Pair Coated Vented 92315103 Textar 345 mm

Textar 92315103 Brake Disc

Used Offers from

Genuine OE Front Brake Discs Pair Coated Vented 92315103 Textar 345 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented Coated Fits Hyundai i30 TEXTAR 92315103

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented Coated Fits Hyundai i30 TEXTAR 92315103

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Textar Genuine OE Brake Discs Pair Coated Vented Front 262 mm 92315103

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.76
Free Delivery

Front Brake Discs Pair Pro Vented No Wheel Hub & Studs 92315103 Textar Hyundai

£107.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Coated Vented Front 345mm 92315103 Textar PRO 51712S0100

£128.93
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented Coated Fits Hyundai i30 TEXTAR 92315103

£131.99
Free Delivery

2X Textar 92315103 Coated Front Brake Discs 345mm Vented Fits Hyundai I30

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 92315103 TEXTAR for HYUNDAI i30 i30 FASTBACK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

A.B.S. 18814 Brake disc
£103.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 285.3537.52 ZIMMERMANN for HYUNDAI i30
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 285.3537.20 ZIMMERMANN for HYUNDAI i30
Free Delivery
Genuine OE Front Brake Discs Pair Coated Vented 92315103 Textar 345 mm

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 30 / Discard Thickness: 28mm / Items Included: 2 Discs / Manufacturer Part Number: 51712S0100 / UPC: 4019722540011 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 345 / Material: Steel / MPN: 92315103 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12049365291 / Superseded Part Number: PORSCHE: 95135204102 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51712S0100 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Weight: 10/8 / Brand: Textar / Type: Pair of Brake Discs / EAN: 4019722540011 / GTIN: 4019722540011 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 year / Item Height: 52,2 / Features: Without Wheel Hub Without Wheel Studs
£104.71
ebay.co.uk