1X Brake disc TEXTAR 92326103 for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 2015-

TEXTAR 92326103 Brake disc

1X Brake disc TEXTAR 92326103 for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 2015-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Vented Front 320mm 92326103 Genuine OE Textar PRO 2252905 2252907

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£99.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Set Front Internally Vented Coated 320mm For Ford TEXTAR 92326103

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Set Front Internally Vented Coated 320mm For Ford TEXTAR 92326103

£127.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Set Front Internally Vented Coated 320mm For Ford TEXTAR 92326103

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.59
Free Delivery

TEXTAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 92326103 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.32
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc TEXTAR 92326103 for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV 1.5 2015-

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 147.7 mm / Locating hole diameter: 63,5 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 48.8 mm / Minimum thickness: 23.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 92326103 / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 18835, ATE - TEVES 24012502241, ATE - TEVES 425224, BLUE PRINT ADBP430166, BREMBO 09.C542.31, CAR 142.2135, COMLINE ADC5083V, COMLINE AND7368, DELPHI BG5364C, FEBI 184688, FERODO DDF3053C, HELLA 355 133-561, HELLA 8DD 355 133-561, HELLA PAGID 355133561, HELLA PAGID 8DD355133561, JURATEK FOR206, JURID 563697JC, JURID 563697JC1, KAWE 6254910, MINTEX MDC2995C, MINTEX MDC2995CMX, NATIONAL NBD2234, NK 3125119, OPTIMAL BS1046HC, PAGID 56261, PAGID 56261NC, QUINTON HAZELL BDC6266, QUINTON HAZELL MBD6266, REMSA 6254910, ROADHOUSE 6254910 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2252905, FORD 2252907, FORD 2279489, FORD 2279490, FORD KV6C1125FB, FORD KV6C1125FC, FORD KV6C1125GB, FORD KV6C1125GC / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 108.0 mm / Thickness: 25.0 mm / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV, FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV, FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV / Outer diameter: 320.0 mm / Disc type: internally ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£93.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Front Discs & Brake Pads Braking Service Kit Fits Ford Transit Connect
£172.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT 1.5D Front 2018 on 320mm
£83.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar Front Discs & Brake Pads Braking Service Kit Fits Ford Transit Connect
£170.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar Front Discs & Brake Pads Braking Service Kit Fits Ford Transit Connect
£170.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 320mm 184688 Febi Set 2252905 2252907 2279489
£83.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery