Textar Brake Lining Kit 1919201 0309227900

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Brake shoe set 1919201 TEXTAR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.43
Free Delivery

Brake shoe set 1919201 TEXTAR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.38
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Lining Kit, drum brake TEXTAR 1919201

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.09
Free Delivery

New Brake Lining Kit, drum brake 039227980 0309227900 0980107450

£154.69
Free Delivery
Textar Brake Lining Kit 1919201 0309227900

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 18mm / WVA Number: 19192 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Manufacturer Part Number: 1919201 / Width [mm]: 200 / Weight [kg]: 8.889 / Number of rivet holes: 10 / Rivet quantity per lining kit: 80 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BPW: 0309227900 | BPW: 039227980 | BPW: 0980107450 / Article Number of recommended accessories: 86002700 / Type: Brake Lining Kit, drum brake / Brake System: S-Cam / Quality: T090 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Packaging: Shrink-film Wrapping / Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator / Thickness [mm]: 18 / Brake Lining: with crescent lining / Drum diameter [mm]: 420 / Inner bow length [mm]: 204
£87.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Lining Kit fits Daf 95 Xf 95 85 Cf 85 1906301 1785125
£126.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR BRAKING (TMD) (PK8)BRAKE LINING AXLE SET 1734703 Textar
£105.74
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Textar Brake Lining Kit 1737707 01057301000
£93.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery