TEXTAR 2163301 Brake pad set

Textar Brake Pad Set 2163301 - Front Set of 4 - Genuine OE for Nissan Maxima/Sentra/Cefiro 3.0L 6cyl

TEXTAR 2163301 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£35.99
Delivery from £8.45

TEXTAR 2163301 Brake Pads Set Front for Nissan Maxima Sentra

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.98
Delivery from £10.42

Brake pads 2163301 TEXTAR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.48
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 2163301 TEXTAR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.73
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TEXTAR 2163301 INFINITI G20 2 1990-1997

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.74
Free Delivery

Fits TEXTAR 2163301 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 2163301 Brake pads set ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.98
GBP 48.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits TEXTAR 2163301 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 2163301 Brake pads se ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.15
GBP 49.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN:SENTRA V,MAXIMA III,MAXIMA II Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2163301 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/V MAXIMA/II/III 2.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TEXTAR 2412301 Brake pad set
£31.67
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front 2301802
£31.59
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Rear With Accessories 2637201
£87.37
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2358701 Brake pad set
£29.54
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2339201 Brake pad set
£30.74
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2163301 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 137,4; Height: 53; Thickness: 17; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1; WVA Number: 21633; Observe mounting information: ; Packaging length [cm]: 15,2; Packaging width [cm]: 8,8; Packaging height [cm]: 8,4; Weight [kg]: 1,54, 1,6; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: SUMITOMO; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year to: 12/1989
£35.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk