TEXTAR 2187202 Brake pad set

Textar Brake Pad Set 2187202 - Disc Brake for Mitsubishi Proton (Soueast Wira)

TEXTAR 2187202 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

TEXTAR 2187202 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MITSUBISHI,MITSUBISHI (SOUEAST),PRO

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.70
Delivery from £14.00

Brake pads 2187202 TEXTAR for MITSUBISHI PROTON

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.91
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 2187202 TEXTAR for MITSUBISHI PROTON

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.34
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI (SOUEAST) PROTON:WIRA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.89
Free Delivery

TEXTAR Rear Brake Pads MITSUBISHI Carisma Colt IV 4 pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

TEXTAR 2412301 Brake pad set
£31.67
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Rear With Accessories 2637201
£87.37
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2358701 Brake pad set
£29.54
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2339201 Brake pad set
£30.74
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2431001 Brake pad set
£39.15
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2187202 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 99; Height: 37,6; Thickness: 14,5; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; WVA Number: 21872; Article number of recommended accessories: 82511600; Packaging length [cm]: 9,5; Packaging width [cm]: 8,2; Packaging height [cm]: 7,3; Weight [kg]: 0,7; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: AKEBONO; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Manufacturer Restriction: Akebono; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Construction Year from: 06/1995, 01/1989
£23.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk