TEXTAR 2311502 Brake pad set

Textar Brake Pad Set 2311502 - Disc Brake - Fits Opel Calibra Vectra Vauxhall Saab 9-5 Chevrolet

Used Offers from

TEXTAR 2311502 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£34.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 2311502 TEXTAR for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.52
Delivery from £12.00

TEXTAR 2311502 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET,HOLDEN,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.21
Delivery from £30.00

Brake pads 2311502 TEXTAR for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.86
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CHEVROLET HOLDEN OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.29
Free Delivery

Fits TEXTAR 2311502 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 2311502 Brake pads set ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.31
GBP 51.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits TEXTAR 2311502 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 2311502 Brake pads se ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.36
GBP 51.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TEXTAR 2311502 SAAB 900 II 2.3 1993-1998

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.50
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 2311502 FOR HOLDEN VAUXHALL SAAB CHEVROLET 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TEXTAR 2341401 Brake pad set
£170.59
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2412301 Brake pad set
£31.67
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front 2301802
£31.59
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Rear With Accessories 2637201
£87.37
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2358701 Brake pad set
£29.54
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2311502 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 156,3; Width 2 [mm]: 155; Height 1 [mm]: 74; Height 2 [mm]: 73,9; Thickness: 19,6; Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator; WVA Number: 23115; Article number of recommended accessories: 82032000; Observe mounting information: ; Packaging length [cm]: 17; Packaging width [cm]: 12; Packaging height [cm]: 8,3; Weight [kg]: 2; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: T1/T9, X-000001, X1000001, X7000001, YL000001; Country Specific Design: USA, Canada; Construction Year from: 08/1998
£34.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk