Brake pads 2342006 TEXTAR for INFINITI Q45 II

Textar Brake Pad Set 2342006 – Fits Infiniti Q45 II (VH41DE 4.1L), Acura MDX (YD1) 3.5 2000-2005

Used Offers from

Brake pads 2342006 TEXTAR for INFINITI Q45 II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.72
Free Delivery

Brake pads 2342006 TEXTAR for INFINITI Q45 II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.97
Delivery from £12.00

2342006 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE TEXTAR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

FITS INFINITI Q45 II 4.1 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 2342006 TEXTAR

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 2342006

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

2342006 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS INFINITI Q45 II 4.1

£42.00
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake TEXTAR 2342006 INFINITI QX4 3.5 2000-2003

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.83
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: INFINITI Q45 II 4.1.FITS FOR NISSAN PRES

£49.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for INFINITI NISSAN:Q45 II,PRESAGE 410603H086

£51.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TEXTAR 2341401 Brake pad set
£170.59
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2412301 Brake pad set
£31.67
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine OE Textar Brake Pads Full Set Of 4 Front 2301802
£31.59
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2358701 Brake pad set
£29.54
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TEXTAR 2339201 Brake pad set
£30.74
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 2342006 TEXTAR for INFINITI Q45 II

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 159 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2342006 / Packaging length: 15.2 / Thickness (mm): 15.3 / Weight: 1.75 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 41060CN086, INFINITI 410603H086 / Packaging height: 8.4 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDB3929, DELPHI LP1659, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.1093, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3601090, TOMEX Brakes TX 14-20, BREMBO P 56 040, LPR 05P846, JP GROUP 4063604310, ABE C14048ABE-P, MEYLE 025 234 2016/W, A.B.S. 37081, SAMKO 5SP846, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0089, ROTINGER RT 2PD16590, KAVO PARTS KBP-6515 / Brake System: Akebono / WVA (Pastiglia Freno Posteriore): 23420 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 56 / Packaging width [cm]: 8.8
£34.72
ebay.co.uk